• Kindergarten

Amanda Dunford
Kindergarten
 
Erika Olivo
Kindergarten
 
Rachael Schmidt
Kindergarten
 
  • Kindergarten Monday - Thursday Synchronous Schedule

    Homeroom Teacher: Erika Olivo (Groups A, B, C, D)

    POD A
    Time: 8:00 - 9:00

    Monday
    Reading

    Tuesday
    Math

    Wednesday
    Science

    Thursday
    Social Studies

    POD B
    Time: 9:10 - 10:10

    Monday
    Reading

    Tuesday
    Math

    Wednesday
    Science

    Thursday
    Social Studies

    POD C
    Time: 10:20 - 11:20

    Monday
    Reading

    Tuesday
    Math

    Wednesday
    Science

    Thursday
    Social Studies

    POD D
    Time: 12:00 - 1:00

    Monday
    Reading

    Tuesday
    Math

    Wednesday
    Science

    Thursday
    Social Studies


    Homeroom Teacher: Amanda Dunford (Groups E, F, G, H)

    POD E
    Time: 9:10 - 10:10

    Monday
    Social Studies

    Tuesday
    Reading

    Wednesday
    Math

    Thursday
    Science

    POD F
    Time: 10:20 - 11:20

    Monday
    Social Studies

    Tuesday
    Reading

    Wednesday
    Math

    Thursday
    Science

    POD G
    Time: 12:00 - 1:00

    Monday
    Social Studies

    Tuesday
    Reading

    Wednesday
    Math

    Thursday
    Science

    POD H
    Time: 1:10 - 2:20

    Monday
    Social Studies

    Tuesday
    Reading

    Wednesday
    Math

    Thursday
    Science


    Homeroom Teacher: Rachael Schmidt (Groups I, J, K, L)

    POD I
    Time: 10:20 - 11:20

    Monday
    Social Studies

    Tuesday
    Science

    Wednesday
    Reading

    Thursday
    Math

    POD J
    Time: 12:00 - 1:00

    Monday
    Social Studies

    Tuesday
    Science

    Wednesday
    Reading

    Thursday
    Math

    POD K
    Time: 1:10 - 2:20

    Monday
    Social Studies

    Tuesday
    Science

    Wednesday
    Reading

    Thursday
    Math

    POD L
    Time: 2:30 - 3:30

    Monday
    Social Studies

    Tuesday
    Science

    Wednesday
    Reading

    Thursday
    Math

Grade Level Schedules

  • Kindergarten Lunch (Monday - Friday)

    All Groups (A - L)

    • 11:20 - 12:00

    Kindergarten Friday AMPED Webinars

    All Groups (A - L)

    • 8:00 - 8:30 - PE 
    • 8:45 - 9:15 - Art 
    • 9:30 - 10:00 - Music